Hoved menu:
Lørdag 20. juli 2013 | ||||||
Konge | Torben Kaufmann | Vollerup | ||||
Kronprins | Anette Bonnichsen | Skærbæk | ||||
Prins | Jørgen Schmidt | Vollerup | ||||
Søndag 21. juli 2013 | ||||||
Konge | Anette Bonnichsen | Skærbæk | ||||
Kronprins | Claus Hissel | Tumbøl | ||||
Prins | Oliver Schultz | Gredstedbro | ||||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 6- 10 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
38 | Svend Åge Kjeldstrøm | Toftlund | 9 | 1 | ||
35 | Jonas Olesen | Gaarde | 8 | 2 | ||
32 | Jakob Petersen | Gl.Skovbøl | 10 | 3 | ||
31 | Nicki Petersen | Hjolderup | 10 | 4 | ||
29 | Jacob Schmidt | Vollerup | 8 | 5 | ||
23 | Rikke Warnecke | Tørsbøl | 9 | 6 | ||
23 | Freja Dall | Kær | 9 | 7 | ||
22 | Maiken Petersen | Tinglev | 10 | 8 | ||
19 | Celina Petersen | Stevning | 8 | 9 | ||
18 | Celina Hansen | Gråsten | 9 | 10 | ||
17 | Sofie Petersen | Gl.Skovbøl | 7 | 11 | ||
14 | Maria Marcussen | Blans | 8 | 12 | ||
13 | Cille S.Espersen | Dybbøl | 8 | 13 | ||
11 | Fenja Petersen | Stevning | 10 | 14 | ||
9 | Julie Marcussen | Blans | 8 | 15 | ||
9 | Liv Kastrup | Sønderborg | 8 | 16 | ||
5 | Trine Nikolajsen | Fredericia | 9 | 17 | ||
3 | Ida Friis Anker | Billund | 7 | 18 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 11-14 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Oliver Schultz | Gredstedbro | 12 | prins | ||
46 | Jette Kjeldstrøm | Toftlund | 11 | 1 | ||
44 | Line Dreier | Egernsund | 13 | 2 | ||
43 | Jesper Magnussen | Rødekro | 12 | 3 | ||
43 | Celina Petersen | Hestehace | 14 | 4 | ||
41 | Line Schultz | Gredstedbro | 13 | 5 | ||
41 | Maria Moldt Grau | Skodsbøl | 14 | 6 | ||
40 | Kristina Bonnichsen | Holm | 14 | 7 | ||
40 | Caroline Momme | Pluskær | 12 | 8 | ||
38 | Frederikke Isgaard | Sønderborg | 14 | 9 | ||
37 | Mads Peter Hissel | Tumbøl | 11 | 10 | ||
35 | Trine Petz | Nordborg | 12 | 11 | ||
34 | Alberte Lock | Hovslund | 12 | 12 | ||
34 | Louise Lauritzen | Bodum | 11 | 13 | ||
34 | Michael Steg | Tråsbøl | 14 | 14 | ||
32 | Louise Villesen | Broager | 12 | 15 | ||
31 | Louise Petersen | Stenderup | 13 | 16 | ||
27 | Hannah Borup | Bojskov | 14 | 17 | ||
26 | Laura Klemmensen | Rinkenæs | 13 | 18 | ||
22 | Julie Matzen | Kollund | 14 | 19 | ||
19 | Sine Petz | Gråsten | 12 | 20 | ||
18 | Michael Bonnichsen | Hom | 11 | 21 | ||
16 | Sara Pabst | Broager | 11 | 22 | ||
16 | Karen Krogh | Varnæs | 14 | 23 | ||
14 | Laura Nissen | Tandslet | 14 | 24 | ||
13 | Anette Voss | Haderslev | 14 | 25 | ||
11 | Jasmin Loeck | Skelde | 11 | 26 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 15-19 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
47 | Nina Broders | Hoptrup | 15 | 1 | ||
47 | Line Breum Søberg | Vedsted | 19 | 2 | ||
47 | Claus Jacob Hissel | Tumbøl | 15 | 3 | ||
47 | Lennart Dinesen | Bolderslev | 19 | 4 | ||
47 | Jacob Høj | Nordborg | 17 | 5 | ||
47 | Kasper Møller | Uge | 16 | 6 | ||
46 | Lasse Thomsen | Kliplev | 17 | 7 | ||
46 | Tenna Thomsen | Lundsø | 16 | 8 | ||
45 | Simon Markussen | Rebbøl | 15 | 9 | ||
42 | Tobias S.Haarnagel | Ø.Sottrup | 17 | 10 | ||
41 | Sabrina Loeck | Skelde | 15 | 11 | ||
40 | Julie Marie Hissel | Tumbøl | 15 | 12 | ||
40 | Morten Andersen | Skelde | 15 | 13 | ||
40 | Katja Lock | Hovslund | 15 | 14 | ||
39 | Malene Jensen | Skærbæk | 18 | 15 | ||
38 | Trine Rudolph | Sofiedal | 16 | 16 | ||
37 | Malene Nissen | Gråsten | 18 | 17 | ||
36 | Line G.Jessen | Felsted | 16 | 18 | ||
34 | Marianne Fogh | Havnbjerg | 19 | 19 | ||
31 | Fie K.Jørgensen | Gråsten | 19 | 20 | ||
29 | Emma Klemmensen | Rinkenæs | 15 | 21 | ||
26 | Lena Kleinert | Augustenborg | 16 | 22 | ||
23 | Cecilie Friis Anker | Billund | 15 | 23 | ||
21 | Charlotte Wraa Andersen | Gråsten | 15 | 24 | ||
20 | Maibrit Voss | Haderslev | 17 | 25 | ||
19 | Pernille Bredall | Vestbjerg | 19 | 26 | ||
15 | Naja Paulsen | Sønderborg | 19 | 27 | ||
12 | Cecilie Callesen | Varnæs | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | Nanna Møller | Bjerndrup | 18 | 29 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 20-24 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Anette Bonnichsen | Skærbæk | 20 | konge | ||
48 | Carina Jessen | Frørup | 21 | 1 | ||
48 | Anne Mette Ravn | Løjt | 24 | 2 | ||
47 | Jesper Kohls | Nr.Hostrup | 20 | 3 | ||
46 | Maibrit Kristoffersen | Bolderslev | 24 | 4 | ||
46 | Rikke Lassen | Kværs | 23 | 5 | ||
45 | Rebekka Christensen | Kværs | 20 | 6 | ||
45 | Julie Korning | Sønderborg | 21 | 7 | ||
45 | Simone Nissen | Avnbøl | 24 | 8 | ||
44 | Louise Brodersen | Gråsten | 23 | 9 | ||
44 | Susanne Meier | Nordborg | 22 | 10 | ||
43 | Pia Moisen | Broager | 24 | 11 | ||
43 | Susanne Lang | Nybøl | 23 | 12 | ||
42 | Malene Lykke | Nordborg | 22 | 13 | ||
36 | Henriette Juhl | Frøslev | 23 | 14 | ||
35 | Susan Kristoffersen | Uge | 23 | 15 | ||
33 | Anja Iversen | Blans | 23 | 16 | ||
31 | Stina Abramsen | Gråsten | 22 | 17 | ||
27 | Jeanet Albæk | Nordborg | 24 | 18 | ||
25 | Natascha Christiansen | Broager | 23 | 19 | ||
19 | Jens Lauridsen | Avnbøl | 24 | 20 | ||
19 | Sarah L.Wasmer | V.Sottrup | 22 | 21 | ||
17 | Ann Damgaard | København | 24 | 22 | ||
16 | Alice Madsen | Gråsten | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | Lea Skriver | Egernsund | 23 | 24 | ||
2 | Trine Møller | Bjerndrup | 20 | 25 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 25-29 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Rasmus Juhl | Fogderup | 28 | 1 | ||
46 | Mike Dinesen | Perbøl | 26 | 2 | ||
44 | Christina Zachariassen | Sønderborg | 25 | 3 | ||
44 | Lea M.Carstensen | Rødekro | 26 | 4 | ||
41 | Alice Andresen | Pluskær | 27 | 5 | ||
41 | Ida Brodersen | Hokkerup | 28 | 6 | ||
40 | Joan Jørgensen | Tumbøl | 29 | 7 | ||
39 | Sabrina Larsen | Skelde | 26 | 8 | ||
38 | Michael Haarnagel | V.Sottrup | 27 | 9 | ||
38 | Stina Schrøder | Fogderup | 26 | 10 | ||
35 | Nicole Lorentzen | Avnbøl | 26 | 11 | ||
34 | Pia Lundh Marcussen | Gråsten | 26 | 12 | ||
31 | Mads Overgaard | Østerby | 25 | 13 | ||
22 | Camilla Sørensen | Broager | 28 | 14 | ||
12 | Michael Nissen | Broager | 29 | 15 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 30-34 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Ditte Jørgensen | Dybbøl | 33 | 1 | ||
48 | Tanja Olesen | Søgård | 31 | 2 | ||
47 | Torben Kaufmann | Vollerup | 34 | 3 | ||
47 | Henning Andersen | Rødekro | 31 | 4 | ||
46 | Thomas Olesen | Søgård | 31 | 5 | ||
46 | Vivi Christensen | Terkelsbøl | 32 | 6 | ||
45 | Heidi Jessen | Holm | 34 | 7 | ||
42 | Mads Dau | Sønderborg | 33 | 8 | ||
42 | Pia Gubbertsen | Skelde | 34 | 9 | ||
41 | Marianne Jacobsen | Løjt | 30 | 10 | ||
39 | Anja Johannsen | Bojskov | 33 | 11 | ||
35 | Malene Jørgensen | Grøngrøft | 34 | 12 | ||
32 | MarieLouise Hansen | Bovrup | 34 | 13 | ||
32 | Carola Nissen | Skelde | 30 | 14 | ||
31 | Malene Storm-Johansen | Sønderborg | 30 | 15 | ||
29 | Marianne Schmuck | Skodsbøl | 34 | 16 | ||
26 | Helle Lauritzen | Bodum | 34 | 17 | ||
24 | Lene Johansen | Avnbøl | 31 | 18 | ||
22 | Mie M.Hannemann | Rufas | 30 | 19 | ||
13 | Henrik Weber | Kværs | 32 | 20 | ||
7 | Kira Petersen | Odense | 32 | 21 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 35-39 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Ole Olesen | Gaarde | 35 | 1 | ||
48 | Jørgen Schmidt | Vollerup | 35 | 2 | ||
47 | Maibrit K.Hansen | Bov | 36 | 3 | ||
47 | Christian Andersen | Visby | 35 | 4 | ||
47 | Merete Overg.Hansen | Gråsten | 35 | 5 | ||
47 | Pernille Kolmos | Ulbjerg | 35 | 6 | ||
47 | Karen Clausen | Tørsbøl | 37 | 7 | ||
44 | Gitte Petersen | Stevning | 35 | 8 | ||
44 | Joan Nissen | Tinglev | 36 | 9 | ||
43 | Kennet Petersen | Rødekro | 36 | 10 | ||
36 | Anne Schulz | Kværs | 38 | 11 | ||
34 | Helene Lausten | Broager | 35 | 12 | ||
33 | Anette Hartmann | Tørsbøl | 35 | 13 | ||
31 | Gitte Marcussen | Blans | 38 | 14 | ||
30 | Hanne Andresen | Broager | 38 | 15 | ||
30 | Mona Jensen Kock | Nordborg | 37 | 16 | ||
26 | Judith Jensen | Skelde 38 | 38 | 17 | ||
26 | Alice Vigen Hansen | Varnæs | 36 | 18 | ||
24 | Tove Rygaard Hansen | Nybøl | 38 | 19 | ||
23 | Hanne V. Levisen | Gråsten | 35 | 20 | ||
20 | Steffan Jessen | Grøngrøft | 39 | 21 | ||
18 | Morten Nanberg | Egernsund | 37 | 22 | ||
18 | Michaela Andresen | Skelde | 38 | 23 | ||
17 | Stephan Kleinschmidt | Sønderborg | 36 | 24 | ||
13 | Kirsten Kastrup | Sønderborg | 35 | 25 | ||
8 | Monica Voss | Bevtoft | 39 | 26 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 40-44 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Kim Lauritzen | Bodum | 44 | 1 | ||
47 | Lars Kjeldstrøm | Toftlund | 44 | 2 | ||
47 | Anette Lock | Hovslund | 41 | 3 | ||
46 | Jes Henrik Kolmos | Ulbjerg | 40 | 4 | ||
46 | Heidi Hansen | Kær | 40 | 5 | ||
46 | Lenette Olesen | Gaarde | 40 | 6 | ||
46 | Irene Wilkens | Kassø | 42 | 7 | ||
45 | Bjarne Petersen | Gl.Skovbøl | 42 | 8 | ||
44 | Ellen Laue Schulz | Kværs | 40 | 9 | ||
44 | Tina Rasmussen | Skodsbøl | 42 | 10 | ||
44 | Torben Beyer | Kliplev | 41 | 11 | ||
43 | Lene Clausen | Bovrup | 41 | 12 | ||
38 | Kirsten H.Nicolaisen | Dybbøl | 42 | 13 | ||
37 | Bent Christensen | Ulkebøl | 43 | 14 | ||
36 | Helle Hissel | Tumbøl | 42 | 15 | ||
34 | Mette Fink | Sønderborg | 44 | 16 | ||
33 | Kim Nielsen | Hjolderup | 42 | 17 | ||
31 | Mette Petz | Gråsten | 40 | 18 | ||
31 | Jette Høj | Nordborg | 43 | 19 | ||
29 | Lis Hansen | Felsted | 44 | 20 | ||
29 | Arne Christiansen | Blans | 43 | 21 | ||
26 | Ulla Petersen | Hjolderup | 40 | 22 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 45-49 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Claus Hissel | Tumbøl | 45 | kr.prins | ||
48 | Anton Feddersen | Roager | 48 | 1 | ||
48 | Sten Thomsen | Rødekro | 45 | 2 | ||
47 | Torben G.Hansen | Bov | 45 | 3 | ||
47 | Peter Greisen | Tumbøl | 47 | 4 | ||
47 | Peter Jessen | Felsted | 47 | 5 | ||
47 | Jan Toft | Dybbøl | 48 | 6 | ||
46 | Helle Thomsen | Lundsø | 49 | 7 | ||
46 | Lars Møller | Uge | 49 | 8 | ||
45 | Finn Thomsen | Lundsø | 48 | 9 | ||
45 | Jette Thomsen | V.Sottrup | 48 | 10 | ||
45 | Conny Petersen | Hestehave | 48 | 11 | ||
44 | Vivian Larsen | Blans | 46 | 12 | ||
43 | Bende K.Schmidt | Dybbøl | 45 | 13 | ||
42 | Brian Jensen | Dybbøl | 45 | 14 | ||
42 | Anja Weide | Dybbøl | 48 | 15 | ||
40 | Hans J.Haarnagel | Ø.Sottrup | 47 | 16 | ||
40 | Torben Høj | Nordborg | 47 | 17 | ||
39 | Karen M.Brink | Toftlund | 47 | 18 | ||
36 | Else J.Andersen | Smedager | 49 | 19 | ||
36 | Lone Zachariassen | Sønderborg | 47 | 20 | ||
36 | AnneMarie Asmussen | Iller | 49 | 21 | ||
35 | Per Petz | Købingsmark | 49 | 22 | ||
32 | Lisa Nielsen | Skodsbøl | 48 | 23 | ||
32 | Anja Moldt Grau | Skodsbøl | 45 | 24 | ||
15 | Bente Dall | Bovrup | 49 | 25 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 50-54 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Jørgen Markussen | Rebbøl | 52 | 1 | ||
48 | Benny Kohls | Nr.Hostrup | 51 | 2 | ||
47 | Mary Bonnichsen | Skærbæk | 52 | 3 | ||
47 | Hans Nicolaisen | Dybbøl | 51 | 4 | ||
45 | Johannes N.Brink | Toftlund | 50 | 5 | ||
43 | Linda Warming | Havnbjerg | 54 | 6 | ||
42 | Susanne Kock | Sønderborg | 51 | 7 | ||
41 | Jette Ravn | O.Jerstal | 51 | 8 | ||
40 | Pia Petz | Købingsmark | 52 | 9 | ||
40 | Michael Wilkens | Kassø | 52 | 10 | ||
39 | Michael Ravn | O.Jerstal | 50 | 11 | ||
38 | Jette Toft Steg | Tråsbøl | 51 | 12 | ||
37 | Mogens Dall | Bovrup | 50 | 13 | ||
34 | Preben Kristoffersen | Hjordkær | 53 | 14 | ||
31 | Ina Caspersen | Blans | 53 | 15 | ||
29 | Bent Petersen | Vedsted | 53 | 16 | ||
28 | Birgit Kristensen | Sarup | 53 | 17 | ||
24 | Inge Toft | Broager | 54 | 18 | ||
24 | Birthe Fogh | Havnbjerg | 53 | 19 | ||
22 | Dorte Sproegel | Nordborg | 54 | 20 | ||
8 | Bente Nissen | Broager | 50 | 21 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 55-64 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
48 | Gert Hansen | Kliplev | 61 | 1 | ||
48 | Løngstrup Christiansen | Kidding | 59 | 2 | ||
47 | Finn Kristensen | Sarup | 59 | 3 | ||
45 | Anton Bonnichsen | Skærbæk | 55 | 4 | ||
44 | Børge Jensen | Rødekro | 56 | 5 | ||
44 | Flemming Jensen | Skærbæk | 58 | 6 | ||
44 | Bjarne Brodersen | Skodsbøl | 55 | 7 | ||
39 | Ole Overgaard | Smøl | 64 | 8 | ||
37 | Leif Kristensen | Kruså | 60 | 9 | ||
37 | Marie Lassen | Kværs | 57 | 10 | ||
34 | Jørgen Asmussen | Guderup | 58 | 11 | ||
32 | Erik Auerbach | Arrehøj | 59 | 12 | ||
27 | Lone Petersen | Blans | 57 | 13 | ||
26 | Edgar Schmidt | Kettingskov | 57 | 14 | ||
22 | Peter Christiansen | Kragelund | 58 | 15 | ||
22 | Inga Jørgensen | Avnbøl | 64 | 16 | ||
20 | Herlev Petersen | Varnæs | 55 | 17 | ||
20 | Erik Andresen | Holm | 60 | 18 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 65-74 år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
47 | Arne Schultz | Gredstedbro | 65 | 1 | ||
45 | Svend Ove Clausen | Himmark | 67 | 2 | ||
45 | Jørgen Thomsen | Tørsbøl | 73 | 3 | ||
44 | Hans Kaufmann | Tumbøl | 65 | 4 | ||
43 | Åge Kjeldstrøm | Bevtoft | 71 | 5 | ||
39 | Kurt Hansen | Rinkenæs | 68 | 6 | ||
38 | Peter P.Rasmussen | Købingsmark | 74 | 7 | ||
38 | Ole Rasmussen | Busholm | 66 | 8 | ||
37 | Chresten Jørgensen | Varnæs | 66 | 9 | ||
37 | Henning Wollsen | Tumbøl | 69 | 10 | ||
36 | Jørgen Petersen | Bovrup | 73 | 11 | ||
35 | Jes Petersen | Stubbæk | 72 | 12 | ||
35 | Theodor Schmidt | Vollerup | 72 | 13 | ||
34 | Frede Johannsen | Aabenraa | 70 | 14 | ||
34 | Irene Mamsen | Nr.Hostrup | 69 | 15 | ||
33 | Jørgen Nielsen | Bov | 67 | 16 | ||
32 | Poul Jørgensen | Avnbøl | 65 | 17 | ||
32 | Bent Beyer | Skelde | 68 | 18 | ||
32 | Verner Hein | Roager | 72 | 19 | ||
32 | Kurt Hansen | Fårhus | 70 | 20 | ||
31 | Jens Fr.Schulz | Kværs | 70 | 21 | ||
29 | Kurt Büchmann | Tørsbøl | 73 | 22 | ||
28 | Børge Kristoffersen | BylderupBov | 65 | 23 | ||
27 | Jørgen Bladt | Dyndved | 74 | 24 | ||
27 | Erik Jessen | Felsted | 69 | 25 | ||
25 | Ejnar Jørgensen | Guderup | 68 | 26 | ||
23 | Thorkild Dau | Ulkebøl | 66 | 27 | ||
23 | Karen J. Olsen | Løjt | 70 | 28 | ||
22 | Benny Petersen | Sdr.Hostrup | 65 | 29 | ||
22 | Frans Pind | Grønland | 73 | 30 | ||
19 | Svend Hansen | V.Sottrup | 73 | 31 | ||
17 | Frede Clausen | V.Sottrup | 69 | 32 | ||
13 | Jørgen Kolmos | Ulbjerg | 73 | 33 | ||
8 | Carl Kristiansen | Bov | 72 | 34 | ||
RINGRIDNING GRÅSTEN 20./21.JULI 2013 75 -< år | ||||||
Ringe | Navn | Bopæl | Alder | Plac. | ||
41 | Per Nicolaisen | Augustenhof | 76 | 1 | ||
41 | Egon Breum | Ustrup | 77 | 2 | ||
37 | Helmuth Hansen | Broager | 75 | 3 | ||
36 | Jørgen Nissen | Tinglev | 82 | 4 | ||
34 | Hans V.Christensen | Stenderup | 77 | 5 | ||
32 | Christian Andresen | Dynt | 83 | 6 | ||
28 | Bruno Kock | Sønderborg | 79 | 7 | ||
26 | Frode Haarnagel | V.Sottrup | 75 | 8 | ||
26 | Falle Lildholdt | Aabenraa | 82 | 9 | ||
24 | Hans P.Surlykke | Varnæs | 77 | 10 | ||
19 | Jørgen Toft | Skelde | 80 | 11 | ||
12 | Gunnar Thomsen | Rødekro | 82 | 12 | ||
11 | Herluf Clausen | Kær | 78 | 13 |
Gråsten Ringriderforening
Cykelringridning 2013
Resultatliste
1 Lars Terp, Padborg 5 Konge
2 Yasmin Nielsen, Gråsten 4 Kronprins
3 Mathias Lorentzen, Gråsten 3 Prins
Drenge 10-14 år
Navn Ringe
1 Casper Fink, Sønderborg 15
2 Christian Merrild, Gråsten 15
3 Casper Frost, Gråsten 14
4 Daniel Barcos, Gråsten 13
5 Rasmus Bek Schmidt, Kliplev 13
6 Mikkel Ebbesen, Gråsten 13
7 Patrick Johannsen, Gråsten 13
8 Jonas Støchkel, Gråsten 12
9 Frederik Andersen, Gråsten 6
Piger 10-14 år
Navn Ringe
1 Isabella Anderson, Gråsten 15
2 Cecilie Christiansen, Gråsten 15
3 Karoline Friis Petersen, Gråsten 14
4 Mathilde Clausen, Gråsten 14
5 Celine Nielsen, Gråsten 14
6 Laura Bek Schmidt, Kliplev 13
7 Emma Terp, Padborg 13
8 Louise Wind Thomsen, Rinkenæs 13
9 Amalie Andersen, Gråsten 13
10 Lisa Elkjer, Gråsten 13
11 Lenea Vogt Hansen, Gråsten 13
12 Laura Petersen, Gråsten 12
13 Trine Bek Abramsen, Kliplev 12
14 Emma Christensen, Gråsten 12
15 Sofie Louise Hansen, Gråsten 12
16 Sofie Emma Hansen, Gråsten 12
17 Freja Jensen, Gråsten 12
18 Alma Hohwü Rosenberg, Gråsten 11
19 Ida Kjellerup, Gråsten 11
20 Ditte Friis Sønderbye, Gråsten 10
21 Debbie Thomsen, Gråsten 10
22 Marie Kiebitz, Sønderborg 10
23 Emilie Barcos, Gråsten 9
24 Julie Fink, Sønderborg 9
25 Katalin Feifer, Sønderborg 9
26 Caroline Hjort, Gråsten 9
27 Lena Jørgensen, Rinkenæs 8
28 Frigg Heidtmann, Gråsten 8
29 Natasha Petersen, Ølgod 8
30 Isabell Bak Jacobsen, Gråsten 8
31 Rikke Jørgensen, Rinkenæs 7
32 Charlotte Andersen, Gråsten 7
33 Kathrine Juhl Jensen, Sønderborg 5
34 Helena-Marie Christiansen, Gråsten 4
35 Helene Petersen, Ølgod 2
Piger og Drenge 7-9 år
Navn Ringe
1 Jonathan Munk Hansen, Rinkenæs 15
2 Signe Nygaard, Broager 13
3 Mathilde Terp, Padborg 13
4 Marcus Levisen, Gråsten 12
5 Caroline Hansen, Gråsten 12
6 Kristina Noe Nielsen, Gråsten 11
7 Katie Anderson, Gråsten 11
8 Ebbe Skursch, Gråsten 11
9 Jonas Kjellerup, Gråsten 10
10 Johanna Munk Hansen, Rinkenæs 10
11 Joshua Andersen, Gråsten 10
12 Clara Holm Sprogø, Gråsten 10
13 Jesper Petersen, Tinglev 10
14 Anja Hansen, Gråsten 9
15 Mathias Christiansen, Gråsten 9
16 Trine Alnor Hansen, Gråsten 9
17 Jonathan Petersen, Gråsten 9
18 Mikkel Jonsson, Gråsten 8
19 Mathias Lassen, Gråsten 8
20 Laura Kjellerup, Gråsten 8
21 Rasmus Kiebitz, Sønderborg 8
22 Sebastian Juhl Jensen, Sønderborg 8
23 Christian Hjorth, Gråsten 8
24 Jonathan Matzen, Kollund 7
25 Jannie Skov Hansen, Gråsten 7
26 Lærke Vestergaard, Gråsten 6
27 Julie Skov Hansen, Gråsten 6
28 Camilla Hjorth, Gråsten 6
29 Emma Jensen, Egernsund 5
30 Sara Hedegaard, Gråsten 5
31 Mikkel Jensen Steenholdt, Gråsten 4
32 Nadia Thomsen, Gråsten 3
33 Nicklas Støchkel, Gråsten 3
34 Steefan Tomuzos 2
35 Marie Quitsau, Broager 2
36 Rasmus Jacobsen, Gråsten 2
Piger og Drenge 5-6 år
Navn Ringe
1 Jacob Barcos, Gråsten 11
2 Viktoria Feifer, Sønderborg 11
3 Gustav Andersen, Gråsten 9
4 Emmy Andersson, Gråsten 8
5 Aya Hansen, Hanstholm 8
6 Phillip Bak Jakobsen, Gråsten 5
7 Thilde Hansen, Gråsten 5
8 Agnes Dall, Gråsten 2
9 Sascha Levisen, Gråsten 2
10 Emil Larsen, Ølgod 1
11 Casper Levisen, Gråsten 1
12 Laura Hedegård Bertelsen, Gråsten 0
13 Nora Dall, Gråsten 0
Vinder af årets præmieskydning og modtager af vandrepokalen:
Lars Andersen
(Der var 9 deltagere i præmieskydningen)